Website Manager

Charlotte Soccer Academy Recreational Soccer

You Are Here : Game Schedules > Posted Schedules

Posted Schedules - FILTER BY TEAM

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/14/201912UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich12UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/14/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams12UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/14/201912UB CHAMP 4 - Wan12UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/14/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith12UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/14/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere12UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/14/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen12UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/14/201912UB CHAMP 2 - Morton12UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena 3:00PM - 4:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/14/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros12UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher 4:30PM - 6:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/21/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones12UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/21/201912UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami12UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/21/201912UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt12UB CHAMP 4 - Wan12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/21/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines12UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/21/201912UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams12UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/21/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena12UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/21/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard12UB CHAMP 2 - Morton 3:00PM - 4:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/21/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher12UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen 4:30PM - 6:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/28/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere12UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/28/201912UB CHAMP 2 - Morton12UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/28/201912UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich12UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/28/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard12UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/28/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith12UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/28/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen12UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
09/28/201912UB CHAMP 4 - Wan12UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
09/28/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros12UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/05/201912UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt12UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/05/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher12UB CHAMP 4 - Wan 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/05/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams12UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/05/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones12UB CHAMP 2 - Morton10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/05/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines12UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/05/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena12UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/05/201912UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami12UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/05/201912UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams12UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/12/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros12UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/12/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard12UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/12/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen12UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/12/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith12UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/12/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones12UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/12/201912UB CHAMP 4 - Wan12UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/12/201912UB CHAMP 2 - Morton12UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere 3:00PM - 4:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/12/201912UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich12UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher 4:30PM - 6:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/19/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines12UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/19/201912UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt12UB CHAMP 2 - Morton 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/19/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams12UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/19/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith12UB CHAMP 4 - Wan10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/19/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere12UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/19/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher12UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/19/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena12UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/19/201912UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams12UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/26/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen12UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/26/201912UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt12UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/26/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines12UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/26/201912UB CHAMP 4 - Wan12UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/26/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard12UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
10/26/201912UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich12UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/26/201912UB CHAMP 2 - Morton12UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros 3:00PM - 4:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
10/26/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones12UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher 4:30PM - 6:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
11/02/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-2B Tadros12UB Thur6:45 McK-1A Gillen 9:00AM - 10:30AMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
11/02/201912UB Tue6:45 McK-2B DeKeukelaere12UB Mon6:45 McK-2A J. Smith10:30AM - 12:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
11/02/201912UB CHAMP 3 - Camposeo/Salami12UB Tue5:30 McK-1A Shepheard12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
11/02/201912UB Tue5:30 McK-2A D. Williams12UB CHAMP 4 - Wan12:00PM - 1:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
11/02/201912UB Thur6:45 McK-2B Pena12UB CHAMP 1 - White/Rich 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
11/02/201912UB Wed6:45 McK-3A Hines12UB CHAMP 2 - Morton 1:30PM - 3:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-3 
11/02/201912UB Mon5:30 McK-1A R. Williams12UB Tue6:45 McK-2A M. Jones 3:00PM - 4:30PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 
11/02/201912UB Mon6:45 McK-2B Fisher12UB Wed5:30 McK-1A Burton&Tibbitt 4:30PM - 6:00PMMcKee Road Park / McK-1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Charlotte Soccer Academy - Recreation
Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In