Website Manager

CSA Recreational Soccer

CSA Recreational Soccer

Posted Schedules - FILTER BY TEAM

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
03/20/2021U10B Wed6:45 CBP-4AB BrowderJA Boys Evo10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
03/20/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13B QuickU10B Wed5:30 McA-13B McConeghy10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/20/2021U10B Thur5:30 CBP-4GH RoystonJA Boys Eclipse12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
03/20/2021U10B Thur5:30 CBP-4EF Lexow-GrayU10B Wed5:30 McA-10B R.Johnson12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/20/2021U10B Wed6:45 CBP-4AB BrowderU10B Thur5:30 Mc-13B Graue 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/20/2021U10B Fri5:30 McC HughesU10B Tue5:30 McA-13B Bookmiller 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/20/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-13A VechnakU10B Fri5:30 McA-13A Nygren 4:30PM - 5:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/27/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13A NygrenU10B Wed5:30 McA-10B R.Johnson10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/27/2021U10B Thur5:30 CBP-4EF Lexow-GrayU10B Wed6:45 CBP-4AB Browder12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/27/2021U10B Tue5:30 McA-13B BookmillerU10B Wed5:30 McA-10B R.Johnson 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/27/2021JA Boys EclipseU10B Thur5:30 Mc-13B Graue 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
03/27/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13B QuickU10B Wed5:30 McA-13A Vechnak 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
03/27/2021U10B Thur5:30 CBP-4GH RoystonJA Boys Evo 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
04/17/2021U10B Tue5:30 McA-13B BookmillerJA Boys Eclipse10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
04/17/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-13A VechnakU10B Wed6:45 CBP-4AB Browder10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/17/2021U10B Thur5:30 Mc-13B GraueU10B Fri5:30 McA-13A Nygren12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/17/2021JA Boys EvoU10B Wed5:30 McA-10B R.Johnson12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
04/17/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-13A VechnakU10B Wed5:30 McA-13B McConeghy 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/17/2021U10B Thur5:30 CBP-4EF Lexow-GrayU10B Fri5:30 McC Hughes 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/17/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13B QuickU10B Thur5:30 CBP-4GH Royston 4:30PM - 5:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/24/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-13B McConeghyU10B Thur5:30 CBP-4GH Royston10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/24/2021U10B Fri5:30 McC HughesU10B Fri5:30 McA-13B Quick12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/24/2021U10B Tue5:30 McA-13B BookmillerU10B Thur5:30 CBP-4EF Lexow-Gray 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/24/2021JA Boys EclipseU10B Fri5:30 McA-13A Nygren 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
04/24/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-10B R.JohnsonU10B Thur5:30 Mc-13B Graue 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
04/24/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-13A VechnakJA Boys Evo 4:30PM - 5:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13Rescheduled
05/01/2021JA Boys EvoU10B Fri5:30 McC Hughes10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
05/01/2021U10B Tue5:30 McA-13B BookmillerU10B Wed5:30 McA-13A Vechnak10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/01/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-13B McConeghyU10B Fri5:30 McA-13A Nygren12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/01/2021U10B Thur5:30 CBP-4EF Lexow-GrayJA Boys Eclipse12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
05/01/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13B QuickU10B Wed6:45 CBP-4AB Browder 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/01/2021U10B Thur5:30 Mc-13B GraueU10B Thur5:30 CBP-4GH Royston 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/01/2021U10B Fri5:30 McC HughesU10B Wed5:30 McA-13B McConeghy 4:30PM - 5:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13Rescheduled
05/08/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13A NygrenU10B Tue5:30 McA-13B Bookmiller10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/08/2021U10B Fri5:30 McC HughesU10B Wed5:30 McA-13A Vechnak12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/08/2021JA Boys EvoU10B Thur5:30 Mc-13B Graue 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
05/08/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13A NygrenU10B Thur5:30 CBP-4GH Royston 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/08/2021U10B Wed6:45 CBP-4AB BrowderJA Boys Eclipse 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
05/08/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-13B McConeghyU10B Thur5:30 CBP-4EF Lexow-Gray 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/08/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-10B R.JohnsonU10B Fri5:30 McA-13B Quick 4:30PM - 5:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/15/2021JA Boys EclipseU10B Fri5:30 McA-13B Quick10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
05/15/2021U10B Thur5:30 Mc-13B GraueU10B Fri5:30 McC Hughes10:30AM - 11:30AMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/15/2021U10B Fri5:30 McA-13A NygrenJA Boys Evo12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 10 
05/15/2021U10B Wed5:30 McA-10B R.JohnsonU10B Wed5:30 McA-13B McConeghy12:00PM - 1:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/15/2021U10B Thur5:30 CBP-4GH RoystonU10B Thur5:30 CBP-4EF Lexow-Gray 1:30PM - 2:30PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 
05/15/2021U10B Wed6:45 CBP-4AB BrowderU10B Tue5:30 McA-13B Bookmiller 3:00PM - 4:00PMMcAlpine ES / McA Field 13 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Charlotte Soccer Academy Recreational Soccer
13333 Dorman Road (CSA Office) 
Pineville, North Carolina 28134

Phone: 704-572-6223
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Charlotte Soccer Academy - Recreation  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In